Yrelvielle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:NPCs") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| <b>Yrelvielle</b> || | |||
|- | |||
| <b>Non-Player Killer</b> || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yrelvielle_180x259.jpg]] || | |||
|- | |||
| <b>Race</b> || Shadow | |||
|- | |||
| <b>Title</b> || Dark Questions | |||
|- | |||
| <b>Location</b> || 24.4N 49.0E in [https://asheron.fandom.com/wiki/Cragstone?so=search Cragstone] | |||
[[Category:NPCs]] | [[Category:NPCs]] | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 12 August 2022
| Yrelvielle | |
| Non-Player Killer | |
![]() |
|
| Race | Shadow |
| Title | Dark Questions |
| Location | 24.4N 49.0E in Cragstone |
