Smith Peldin Brassbuckle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
== Trade Notes == | == Trade Notes == | ||
{| style="border: 2px solid #253237; width: 15%;" | |||
|-|-<span style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#253237"> | |||
! colspan="2" |Item | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:I_Note.webp|frameless]] | |||
|Trade Note (100) | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:V_Note.webp|frameless]] | |||
|Trade Note (500) | |||
|575 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:X_Note.webp|frameless]] | |||
|Trade Note (1,000) | |||
|1,150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:L_Note.webp|frameless]] | |||
|Trade Note (5,000) | |||
|5,750 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:C_Note.webp|frameless]] | |||
|Trade Note (10,000) | |||
|11,500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:D_Note.webp|frameless]] | |||
|Trade Note (50,000) | |||
|57,500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:M_Note.webp|frameless]] | |||
|Trade Note (100,000) | |||
|115,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MD_Note.webp|frameless]] | |||
|Trade Note (150,000) | |||
|172,500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MM_Note.webp|frameless]] | |||
|Trade Note (200,000) | |||
|230,000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MMD_Note.webp|frameless]] | |||
|Trade Note (250,000) | |||
|287,500 | |||
|} | |||
== Weapons == | == Weapons == | ||
Revision as of 12:58, 26 August 2022
| Smith Peldin Brassbuckle | |
|---|---|
| Non-Player Killer | |
| |
| Race | Aluvian |
| Title | Metal Worker |
| Location | 43.5N 26.8E in Edelbar |
Notes
Currency
Inventory
Gems
| Item | Price | |
|---|---|---|
| Portal Gem (Edelbar) | 5,000 | |
| Harlune's Portal Gem | 225,000 | |
Miscellaneous
| Item | Price | |
|---|---|---|
| Pouch of Musket Balls | 280,000 | |
