Burun Hunters Nether Scepter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid #253237;" | |||
|-<span style="color:#FFFFFF; background:#253237"> | |||
! <center><b>Burun Hunters Nether Scepter</b></center> | |||
! [[File:Burun Hunters Nether Scepter.PNG]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Value:''' 100 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Burden:''' 125 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bonus to Melee Defense:''' +20.0% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Spells:''' Epic Defender, Legendary Armor,<br />Incantation of Quickness Self,<br />Incantation of Willpower Self | |||
|- | |||
| '''Properties:''' Burun Slayer, Critical Strike | |||
|- | |||
| Attuned, Bonded | |||
|- | |||
| This item cannot be further imbued. | |||
|- | |||
| Wield requires Void Magic 375 | |||
|- | |||
| Activation requires Arcane Lore: 250 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bonus to Mana Conversion:''' 10% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Damage bonus for Nether spells:''' | |||
|- | |||
| vs. Monsters +21.0% | |||
|- | |||
| vs. Players +10.5% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Spellcraft:''' 550 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mana:''' 6000/6000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mana Cost:''' 1 point per 30 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Purchased from [[Aethelred]] in [[Mountain Retreat]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Magic Casters]] | |||
Latest revision as of 10:50, 16 August 2022
| Value: 100 | |
| Burden: 125 | |
| Bonus to Melee Defense: +20.0% | |
| Spells: Epic Defender, Legendary Armor, Incantation of Quickness Self, Incantation of Willpower Self | |
| Properties: Burun Slayer, Critical Strike | |
| Attuned, Bonded | |
| This item cannot be further imbued. | |
| Wield requires Void Magic 375 | |
| Activation requires Arcane Lore: 250 | |
| Bonus to Mana Conversion: 10% | |
| Damage bonus for Nether spells: | |
| vs. Monsters +21.0% | |
| vs. Players +10.5% | |
| Spellcraft: 550 | |
| Mana: 6000/6000 | |
| Mana Cost: 1 point per 30 seconds | |
| Purchased from Aethelred in Mountain Retreat |